My School Profile.com
Search School District City Zip

Adaire Alexander School
Alcorn James School
Allen Dr Ethel School
Allen Ethan School
Alliance For Progress Cs
Amy At Martin
Amy Nw
Anderson Add B School
Architecture And Design Chs
Arthur Chester A School
Audenried Charles Y Shs
Bache-martin School
Baldi C C A Ms
Barratt Norris S Ms
Barry Comm John School
Barton Clara School
Bartram John Hs
Beeber Dimner Ms
Belmont School
Bethune Mary Mcleod School
Birney Gen Davis B School
Blaine James G School
Blankenburg Rudolph School
Bluford Guion El School
Bodine William W Hs
Bok Edward W Technical Hs
Boone Daniel School
Bregy F Amedee School
Bridesburg School
Brown Henry A School
Brown Joseph H School
Bryant William C School
Carnell Laura H School
Carroll Charles School
Carver Hs
Cassidy Lewis C School
Catharine Joseph School
Cayuga School
Center For Economics & Law Cs
Central East Ms
Central Hs
Childs George W School
Christopher Columbus Cs
Clemente Roberto Ms
Cleveland Grover School
Clymer George School
Comegys Benjamin B School
Comly Watson School
Community Academy Of Philadelphia
Community Education Partners
Conwell Russell Ms
Cook-wissahickon School
Cooke Jay Ms
Cramp William School
Creative And Performing Arts
Creighton Thomas School
Crossan Kennedy C School
Daroff Samuel School
Day Anna B School
Deburgos Bilingual Magnet Ms
Decatur Stephen School
Delaware Valley Chs
Dick William School
Disston Hamilton School
Dobbins/randolph Avt Hs
Dobson James School
Douglas Stephen A School
Douglass Frederick School
Drew Charles R School
Duckrey Tanner School
Dunbar Paul L School
Durham Thomas Child Dev Ctr
Edison Hs/fareira Skills
Edmonds Franklin S School
Edmunds Henry R School
Elkin Lewis School
Ellwood School
Elverson James Ms
Emlen Eleanor C School
Eugenio Maria De Hostos Cs
Fairhill School
Family Cs
Farrell Louis H School
Fell D Newlin School
Fels Samuel Hs
Feltonville School
Ferguson Joseph C School
Finletter Thomas K School
Fitler Academics Plus
Fitzpatrick Aloysius L School
Fitzsimons Thomas Ms
Forrest Edwin School
Fox Chase School
Frank Anne School
Frankford Hs
Franklin Benjamin Hs
Franklin Benjamin School
Franklin Lc
Franklin Towne Chs
Freire Cs
Fulton Robert School
Furness Horace Hs
Gamp
Germantown Hs
Germantown Settlement Cs
Gideon Edward School
Gillespie Eliz D Ms
Girard Stephen School
Girls Hs
Gompers Samuel School
Gratz Simon Hs
Greenberg Joseph School
Greenfield Albert M School
Hackett Horatio B School
Hamilton Andrew School
Hancock John School
Harding Warren G Ms
Harrington Avery D School
Harrison William H School
Harrity William F School
Hartranft John F School
Henry Charles W School
Heston Edward School
High Tech High Philadelphia Cs
Hill J E/freedman Samson
Hill Leslie P School
Holme Thomas School
Hopkinson Francis School
Houston Henry E School
Howe Julia Ward School
Huey Samuel B School
Hunter William H School
Imani Educationl Circle Cs
Imhotep Institute Chs
Independence Cs
Jackson Andrew School
Jenks Abram School
Jenks John S School
Jones John Paul Ms
Kearny Gen Philip School
Kelley William D School
Kelly John B School
Kenderton School
Kensington Hs
Key Francis Scott School
King Martin Luther Hs
Kinsey John L School
Kirkbride Eliza B School
La Brum Gen J Harry Ms
Lamberton Robert E School
Lawton Henry W School
Lea Henry C School
Leadership Lrng Partners Cs
Leeds Morris E Ms
Leidy Joseph School
Levering William School
Lewis Ada H Ms
Lincoln Hs
Lingelbach Anna L School
Locke Alain School
Loesche William H School
Logan School
Longstreth William C School
Lowell James R School
Ludlow James R School
Mann William B School
Mariana Bracetti Academy Cs
Marshall John School
Marshall Thurgood
Mast Community Cs
Mastbaum Jules E Avts
Masterman Julia R Sec School
Math Civics And Sciences Cs
Mayfair School
Mccall Gen George A School
Mccloskey John F School
Mcclure Alexander K School
Mcdaniel Delaplaine School
Mckinley William School
Mcmichael Morton School
Meade Gen George C School
Meehan Austin Ms
Meredith William M School
Middle Years Alternative
Mifflin Thomas School
Miller E S School
Mitchell El School
Moffet John School
Moore J Hampton School
Morris Robert School
Morrison Andrew J School
Morton Thomas G School
Multi-cultural Academy Cs
Munoz-marin Luis
Nebinger George W School
New Foundations Cs
Northeast Hs
Nueva Esperanza Academy Cs
Olney El School
Olney Hs
Overbrook Edu Ctr
Overbrook Elementary School
Overbrook Hs
Parkway Program
Pastorius Francis P School
Patterson John M School
Peirce Thomas M School
Peirce William S Ms
Penn Assisted School
Penn Treaty Ms
Penn William Hs
Pennell Joseph School
Pennypacker Samuel School
Penrose School
People For People Cs
Pepper George Ms
Phila Regional Hs
Philadelphia Academy Cs
Philadelphia Harambee Inst Cs
Philadelphia Performing Arts C
Pickett Clarence E Ms
Pollock Robert B School
Potter-thomas School
Powel Samuel School
Pratt Anna B School
Preparatory Cs
Prince Hall
Raising Horizons Quest Cs
Renaissance Advantage Cs
Renaissance Cs
Reynolds Gen John F School
Rhawnhurst School
Rhoads James School
Rhodes E Washington Ms
Richard Allen Preparatory Cs
Richmond School
Roosevelt Theodore Ms
Rowen William School
Roxborough Hs
Rush Benjamin Ms
Russell Byers Cs
Saul W B Agricultural School
Sayre William L Ms
Shallcross Day School
Sharswood George School
Shaw Anna H Ms
Shawmont School
Sheppard Isaac School
Sheridan Philip H School
Shoemaker Wm H Ms
Smedley Franklin School
Smith Walter G School
Solis-cohen Solomon School
South Philadelphia Hs
Southwark School
Spring Garden School
Spruance Gilbert School
Stanton Edwin M School
Stanton M Hall School
Stearne Allen M School
Steel Edward School
Stetson John B Ms
Stoddart-fleisher Ms
Strawberry Mansion Hs
Sullivan James J School
Sulzberger Mayer Ms
Swenson Arts & Technology Hs
Taggart John H School
Taylor Bayard School
Thomas George C Ms
Tilden William T Ms
Turner John P Ms
Universal Institute Cs
University City Hs
Vare Abigail School
Vare Edwin H Ms
Vaux Roberts Ms
Wagner Gen Louis Ms
Wakisha Cs
Walton Rudolph S School
Wanamaker John Ms
Waring Laura W School
Washington George Hs
Washington George School
Washington Grover Jr School
Washington Martha School
Webster John H School
Welsh John School
West Oak Lane Cs
West Philadelphia Hs
Whittier John G School
Widener Memorial School
Willard Frances E School
Wilson Alexander School
Wilson Woodrow Ms
Wister John School
World Communications Cs
Wright Richard R School
Young Scholars Cs
Youth Build Phila Cs
Ziegler William H School
Related Resources:
School for Troubled Teen
Private Schools
Teen Help
Homeschool Resources